Termine

  Datum

 

 Ort/RB

 

 

 Abzeichenart

 

 Ansprechpartner

26.03.2017

Preetz-Gläserkoppel

(RB PLÖ)

RA10+9

Susanne Först

Tel.: 04342-81030

31.03.2017

Kleinsolt (RB Nordm.SL-FL)

RA10-6

Beate Blunck

Tel.: 0170-4164202

02.04.2017

Preetz-Gläserkoppel

RA6

Susanne Först

Tel.: 04342-81030

02.04.2017

Klixbüll (RB NF)

Basispass, RA5+4, LA5

Birgit Hansen

Tel.: 0173-7826731

07.04.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

08.04.2017

Norderstedt (RB SE-NMS)

BP, RA5+4

Tina Werner

Tel.: 0173-6018375

13.04.2017

Tornesch (RB PI)

Basispass, RA5,4+3

Nadine Peter-Fehmel Tel.: 0172-8882535

14.04.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

14.04.2017

Eckernförde (RB RD-Eck.)

RA10-6, RA5-3, BP,RP und

LA5

Jenny Gonell

Tel.: 0174-2636377

15.04.2017

Hof Kirchhorst

Basispass, RA, LA, RP

Ben Naeve

Tel.: 04356-99750

15.04.2017

Hemmingstedt (RB Dithm.)

Basispass, RA5+4

Vivian Zeyns

Tel.: 0171-7007550

15.04.2017

Fissau (RB OH)

Basispass, RA10-5

Jacqueline Meyer

Tel.: 0171-5345532

18.04.2017

Rickling (RB SE-NMS)

FA7, FA5

Tanja Beuck

Tel.: 0172-1713260

18.04.2017

Neumünster (RB SE-NMS)

Basispass, RA10-6, RA5-3

Saskia Bönigk

Tel.: 0177-1435873

19.04.2017

Rickling (RB SE-NMS)

BP, RA6,5,4,3

Tanja Beuck

Tel.: 0172-1713260

20.04.2017

Glückstadt(RB Steinbg.)

Basispass, RA10-8, RA5+4, LA5

Birte Schneider

Tel.:0160-2825111

20.04.2017

Horst (RB PI)

RA10+9

Britta Kneetz

Tel.: 0162-4785833

21.04.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

21.04.2017

Schuby (Nordm. SL-FL)

Stephanie Krötki

0170-3275580

21.04.2017

Damp-Dorotheental (RB RD-Eck.

Basispass, RP, RA,LA

Maren Tramm

Tel.: 04352-5103

22.04.2017

Hof Kirchhorst

Basispass, RA, LA, RP

Ben Naeve

Tel.: 04356-99750

22.04.2017

Duvensee (RB Herzogt.Lbg.)

Basispass, RA7, RA4

Telse Westphal

Tel.: 0162-8505870

22.04.2017

Bornhöved (RB SE-NMS)

Basispass, RA6+5

Wolf Henze

Tel.: 04323-7307

23.04.2017

Preetz-Gläserkoppel (RB PLÖ)

Basispass

Susanne Först

Tel.: 04342-81030

23.04.2017

Kükels (RB SE-NMS)

Basispass, RA5,4 + 3

Anne Brauer

Tel.: 0170-5317180

23.04.2017

Fahrdorf (RB Nordm. SL-FL)

Basispass, RA5+4

Jens-Uwe Marquardt

Tel.: 0178-5317600

23.04.2017

Kleinsolt (RB Nordm. SL-FL)

Basispass, LA5

Beate Blunck

Tel.: 0170-4164202

19.05.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10+9

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

26.05.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

27.05.2017

Hof Kirchhorst

Basispass, RA, LA, RP

Ben Naeve

Tel.: 04356-99750

09.06.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

10.06.2017

Hof Kirchhorst

Basispass, RA, LA, RP

Ben Naeve

Tel.: 04356-99750

16.06.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

17.06.2017

Hof Kirchhorst

Basispass, RA, LA, RP

Ben Naeve

Tel.: 04356-99750

30.06.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

07.07.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-8

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

14.07.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

16.07.2017

Preetz-Gläserkoppel (RB PLÖ)

RA7

Susanne Först

Tel.: 04342-81030

21.07.2017

Damp-Dorotheental (RB RD-Eck.

Basispass, RP, RA,LA

Maren Tramm

Tel.: 04352-5103

21.07.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-8

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

28.07.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

29.07.2017

Preetz-Gläserkoppel (RB PLÖ)

Basispass

Susanne Först

Tel.: 04342-81030

30.07.2017

Preetz-Gläserkoppel (RB PLÖ)

RA 5+4, LA 5+4

Susanne Först

Tel.: 04342-81030

03.08.2017

Fissau (RB OH)

Basispass, RA10-4

Jacqueline Meyer

Tel.: 0171-5345532

04.08.2017

Damp-Dorotheental (RB RD-Eck.

Basispass, RP, RA,LA

Maren Tramm

Tel.: 04352-5103

04.08.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-8

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

11.08.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

18.08.2017

Damp-Dorotheental (RB RD-Eck.

Basispass, RP, RA,LA

Maren Tramm

Tel.: 04352-5103

18.08.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-8

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

25.08.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

25.08.2017

Eckernförde (RB RD-Eck.)

RA10-6, RA5-3, BP,RP und LA5

Jenny Gonell

Tel.: 0174-2636377

27.08.2017

Fahrdorf (RB Nordm. SL-FL)

Basispass, Reitpass, RA10-6

Jens-Uwe Marquardt

Tel.: 0178-5317600

27.08.2017

Preetz-Gläserkoppel

Basispass und Reitpass

Susanne Först

Tel.: 04342-81030

01.09.2017

Damp-Dorotheental (RB RD-Eck.

Basispass, RP, RA,LA

Maren Tramm

Tel.: 04352-5103

01.09.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-8

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

08.09.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

06.10.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

13.10.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

20.10.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-8

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

20.10.2017

Eckernförde (RB RD-Eck.)

RA10-6, RA5-3, BP,RP und

LA5

Jenny Gonell

Tel.: 0174-2636377

22.10.2017

Preetz-Gläserkoppel

Basispass und Reitpass

Susanne Först

Tel.: 04342-81030

27.10.2017

Damp-Dorotheental (RB RD-Eck.

Basispass, RP, RA,LA

Maren Tramm

Tel.: 04352-5103

27.10.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

03.11.2017

Wulfen (RB OH)

RA 10-6

Sonja Witt

Tel.: 04371-505673

 

Änderungen vorbehalten. Weitere Termine folgen.